Geometry.Net - the online learning center
Home  - Book_Author - Bone Jesse F
e99.com Bookstore
  
Images 
Newsgroups
Page 1     1-20 of 104    1  | 2  | 3  | 4  | 5  | 6  | Next 20
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

         Bone Jesse F:     more detail
  1. Biography - Bone, Jesse F(ranklin) (1916-): An article from: Contemporary Authors by Gale Reference Team, 2003-01-01

1. Auteursregister [B] Op De Boekenplank
1946); Bolton, Ivy; Bomans, Godfried (19131971); Bonansinga, Jay; Bond,Larry; Bond, Nelson (geb. 1908); Bone, Jesse F. (1916-1986); Books, MPO (geb.
http://www.deboekenplank.nl/naslag/aut/b/
Homepage Naslag Auteursregister A ... Z Kies uit: Het spannende boek in het Nederlands Zie ook Auteurs
Anthologie├źn

Reeksen

Tijdschriften
Auteursregister B
  • Baantjer, A.C. (geb. 1923) Bachman, Richard (zie Stephen King Bagley, Desmond Baker, Keith (geb. 1945) Baker, Nancy (geb. 1959) Bakhnov, Vladlen Bakis, Kirsten (geb. 1967) Baldacci, David (geb. 1960) Baldwin Marr, John Ballard, James G. (geb. 1930) Banks, Iain Barker, Clive (geb. 1952) Barnes, John (geb. 1957) Barnes, Steven (geb. 1952) Barry, Max (geb. 1973) Bateman, Colin (geb. 1962) Baudewijns, Bennie (geb. 1958) Bauer, Steven Bauwens, Jan (geb. 1958) Baxter, Stephen (geb. 1957) Bayley, Barrington J. (geb. 1937) Beagle, Peter S. (geb. 1939) Bear, Greg (geb. 1951) Beckers, Walter (geb. 1929) Beckman, Thea Beer, Nico de (geb. 1958) Beevor, Anthony Behn, Noel Behr, Edward Belcampo ... Benchley, Peter (geb. 1940) Benford, Gregory (geb. 1941) Bennett, Margot Bensen, D(onald) R(oynald) (geb. 1927) Benson, Bert (geb. 1932) Benson, Raymond Berg, Sandra (geb. 1960) Berger, Olga Marie Berk, Howard (geb. 1926) Berman, James Gabriel
  • 2. Athena Cemetery Index A-B
    Block 1 Rw 5 19081972 m 14 June 1927. Jesse R. First Add. Bishop, Fern D.KP Pvt Sec F Rw 3 1916-1969. Bone, Sarah A. IOOF Sec C Rw 7 1839-1927.
    http://gesswhoto.com/um-cem-athena2.html
    Athena, Oregon Cemetery Index Up Athena Cemetery Index A-B Athena Cemetery Index C-E Athena Cemetery Index F-H ... Athena Cemetery map Cemetery Index A-B
    Colored blocks denote names appearing on one headstone. Surname First Name Location Related Information Aalbers Claire First Add. Block 2 Rw 3 b 5 July 1922 m 29 Aug 1945 Robert (Bill?) First Add. Block 2 Rw 3 b 25 Apr 1917 Achilles Eugene W. Public Sec B Rw 3 b Canada d 17 Mar 1921 age 62 Mary U. Public Sec B Rw 3 b 10 Nov 1855 d 13 Mar 1907 w/o E.W. Adams Tuleta KP Pvt Sec G Rw 2 1880-1928 "Mother" Orville KP Pvt Sec G Rw 2 1908-1914 Earl KP Pvt Sec G Rw 2 Anna KP Pvt Sec G Rw 2 n/d age 50 Maria Public Sec A Rw 1 1900-1968 Ethel Public Sec A Rw 4 2 other girls no dates Joseph E. Masonic Sec D Rw 6 1869-1939 Unice J. Masonic Sec D Rw 6 Adey N. Henry Public Sec A-1 Rw 2 1867-1940 "Father" Allen Mary A. Masonic Sec D Rw 5 1860-1937 Allen Willard P.

    3. Index Stories, Listed By Author, Part 2
    Bone, J(esse) F(ranklin) (19161986); BoneSTELL CHARNEY, Jesse; see pseudonym JulianChain; CHARNOCK, GRAHAM; CHEINISSE, CLAUDE F. CHEKHOV, ANTON (Pavlovich) (1860
    http://users.ev1.net/~homeville/isfac/q2.htm
    Index to Science Fiction Anthologies and Collections
    Index: Stories, Listed by Author, Part 2
    Previous Table-of-Contents

    4. Index Stories, Listed By Author, Part 2
    BOND, PAUL; Bone, J(esse) F(ranklin) (19161986 1939- ); CHARNEY, DAVID H. CHARNEY,Jesse; see pseudonym CHEINISSE, CLAUDE F. CHEKHOV, ANTON (Pavlovich) (1860-1904
    http://contento.best.vwh.net/q2.html
    Index to Science Fiction Anthologies and Collections: Combined Edition
    Index: Stories, Listed by Author, Part 2
    Previous Table-of-Contents

    5. Genealogy Tales - Person Page 17
    S45 Nancy Bone, KY Marriages Child of Jesse J. Greene and Catherine Buttry MinnieJessie Greene+ b Minnie Jessie Greene (F) b. 7 March 1901, d. 27 June 1984 Pop
    http://www.genealogytales.com/second/michele-p/p17.htm
    Genealogy Tales
    Person Page 17 Main Page Master Index Surname Index
    Previous Page
    ... Next Page
    Melinda Phoebuss (F) Melinda Phoebuss was born at Georgia. She married Benjamin Bone , son of John Bone and Nancy
    Children of Melinda Phoebuss and Benjamin Bone
    William Bone b. 1828
    Peter
    Bone b. 1830
    Mary E.
    Bone b. 1833
    John Lewis
    Bone b. 27 Mar 1836
    James Washington
    Bone b. 1837

  • James Washington Bone (M)
    b. 1837
    Pop-up Pedigree
    James Washington Bone was born in 1837 at Hickman, Kentucky. He was the son of Benjamin Bone and Melinda Phoebuss . James Washington Bone was born in 1839 at Hickman, Kentucky. He married Martha Jane Nall on 9 September 1865 at residence of John Nall, Hickman, Kentucky.
    Children of James Washington Bone and Martha Jane Nall
    Benjamin F. Bone ... Bone b. 17 Mar 1870 Thetna M. Bone b. 21 Nov 1875 Theresa Burnet Bone b. 21 Nov 1875, d. 4 Oct 1961
  • Robert Gehlman Bone, Bone Family of America , p. 84.
  • Martha Jane Nall (F) Martha Jane Nall married James Washington Bone , son of Benjamin Bone and Melinda Phoebuss , on 9 September 1865 at residence of John Nall, Hickman, Kentucky.
    Children of Martha Jane Nall and James Washington Bone
    Benjamin F.
  • 6. Untitled
    From the Caves and Jungles of Hindostan. 565. Bone, Jesse F (1916) The Lani People Davis, Richard Harding (1864-1916) A Day In Old Athens
    http://www.freeeliterature.com/CD1 Contents.htm
    Background Antique White White aquamarine chocolate gold red yellow hotpink lime cadet blue dark goldenrod deep pink dark salmon salmon tan wheat tomato springgreen turquoise HTML-ONLY CD1 Sorted by Author The Best Works of 413 Authors with 750+ TITLES HTML Author Title Size Abbott, John Stevens Cabot (1805-1877) David Crockett Abbott, John Stevens Cabot (1805-1877) Napoleon Bonaparte Abhed¯ananda, Swami (1866-1939) Reincarnation Adams, Brooks (1848-1927) Siege of Washington, D.C. Adams, Brooks (1848-1927) The Emancipation Of Massachusetts Adye, John Miller - Sir (1819-1900) Indian Frontier Policy; an historical sketch Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) An Old - fashioned Girl Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) Jack and Jill Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) Jo's Boys Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) Little Men Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) Little Women Alcott, Louisa May (1832-1888) Rose in Bloom Alighieri, Dante (1265-1321) THE DIVINE COMEDY Allen, Emory Adams (-1853) As A Man Thinketh Allen, James (1864-1912) Prehistoric World, The: or, Vanished races

    7. Browse Top Level > Texts > Project Gutenberg > Authors > B > Bone, Jesse F. (Jes
    Author Bone, Jesse F. (Jesse Franklin), 1916 Keywords Authors B Bone, JesseF. (Jesse Franklin), 1916-; Titles L ; Literature. Lani People, The, 2001.
    http://www.archive.org/texts/textslisting-browse.php?collection=gutenberg&cat=Au

    8. Lani People, The
    Lani People, The Bone, Jesse F. (Jesse Franklin), 1916 Jesse F. (Jesse Franklin), 1916- Bone
    http://rdre1.inktomi.com/click?u=http://www.archive.org/texts/texts-details-db.p

    9. Untitled
    U MILITARY SCIENCE. F HISTORY AMERICA. N FINE ARTS PS. Fiction. Bone, Jesse F (1916) The Lani People
    http://www.freeeliterature.com/CD2 Contents.htm
    Background Antique White White aquamarine chocolate gold red yellow hotpink lime cadet blue dark goldenrod deep pink dark salmon salmon tan wheat tomato springgreen turquoise The FreeELiterature CD Library of The Best Works of 413 Authors With 750+ TITLES in Mobi Pocket And MS Reader Files Sorted By Subject A GENERAL WORKS H SOCIAL SCIENCES Q SCIENCE B PHILOSOPHY. PSYCHOLOGY. RELIGION ... Z BIBLIOGRAPHY. LIBRARY SCIENCE. INFORMATION LIBRARY OF CONGRESS CLASSIFICATION LOC Subject Author Title A GENERAL WORKS AC Collections. Series. Collected works AC Voyages and travels Bigges, Walter (d. 1586) Drake's Great Armada AC Essays Fiske, John (1842-1901) The Unseen World and Other Essays AC Voyages and travels Herodotus, (- d 424 BC) An Account Of Egypt AE Encyclopedias AG Dictionaries and other general reference works AI Indexes AM Museums. Collectors and collecting AN Newspapers AP Periodicals AP Mystery Dickens, Charles (1812-1870) A House To Let AS Academies and learned societies AY Yearbooks. Almanacs. Directories AZ History of scholarship and learning. The humanities B PHILOSOPHY, PSYCHOLOGY, RELIGION

    10. Physician Records Of Births In Boundary County, Idaho From 1916 To 1918.
    Dec 1916, Bonners Ferry, Wm Joseph, M, Jesse Bryan Penrod, Jan 1917, Bonners Ferry,Mae Ruth, F, Henry Wendell, Bonners Ferry, Telford Hilling, M, Leonard Bone, MonaBriner.
    http://www.rootsweb.com/~idbounda/birthsfilm4.htm
    Births of Boundary County, Idaho These records are an index to the Physician records found on microfilm #1535439 at the Idaho State Historical Archives, in Boise, Idaho. They are listed by the order in which they were filmed, and not alphabetically. They are left in the original order to make it easier to find the correct place in the microfilm when photocopies are needed. These are usually in order of birthdate, but may be up to a year out of order.
    Two types of forms were used, the main difference being that one asked for the sex of the child and one did not. Sometimes the form was used listing the sex, but that line was left blank. This can usually be guessed accurately from the name of the child. Several were found not listing either the sex or the name.
    To easily find the surname you are researching, use "Find," usually found under the Edit menu at the top left of your screen. These records cover 1916, 1917, part of 1918, and one record each from 1904 and 1937. Remember that all of these records are hand written, and some are hard to read. If you find an error in your family's records, please let me know. Send requests for photocopies of the original record to ellie_b_48@yahoo.com . Date Location Child's
    Name Sex Father Mother
    Maiden Name Section #13 5 Jan 1916 Bonners Ferry Arthur Brewster M William Dunning Anne Olson 7 Jan 1916 Bonners Ferry Bertram Robt.

    11. Emory Alumni Living In 1926, A-F Surnames
    Anderson, Jesse Munroe F. 1900m Bond, Eldridge Lafayette 1921 Bond, Ellis Malcomb 1923 Bond, Eugene Alva 1910 Bond, Luther 1892 Bond, Thomas Willis 1896m Bondurant, Louis Palmer 1916 Bone
    http://www.ancestorinfo.com/emory_alumni, 1926, a-f.htm
    Ancestor Info. - Preserving And Indexing Vintage Books, Documents and Photographs To Help Find Your Ancestors And Explore Your Roots.
    Use this box to search our entire site.
    To search just this page , go to the top of your browser page, click on, "Edit" then click on, "Find" , type the word or name, then click on, "Find Next" and it will take you directly to the reference. Have a Question? Ask: bruce@ancestorinfo.com Search engine visitors, please visit our home page. Click the links below for more information. HOME ORDER HERE NEWS LETTER ABOUT US ... SURNAME COLLAGES
    Emory Alumni Living In 1926, A-F Surnames
    Taken from, Alumni History And Directory of Emory University edited by James A. Dombrowsky and published in 1926. We will copy the biographies for $4 each. Item # 10112 To order click here
    Click here to browse our other genealogy databases, or to find out more about AncestorInfo
    Other Emory Alumni Living In 1926: G-N Names O-Z Names C-F Surnames Name Class Name Class Ancestor Info is a free access genealogy database

    12. Hopewell Cemetery N-P
    2002, D/O AUGHT OTTO LAURA ELAVADE VADIE (Bone) RAMSEY. W/O 2ND ALFRED F. NIXONON 06 JUN 1872 AT NIXON, MEREDITH (HOLTON), 1914, W/O Jesse JEWEL NIXON 19 JUL
    http://www.rootsweb.com/~mowashin/cemetery/hopewell_n.html
    Hopewell Cemetery, Washington County, MO
    This cemetery is located in Breton Township, S33-T37N-R3E.
    Location/Directions: U Hwy to County Rd 506 (Hopewell Rd). Turn left, go to first road on right (Elliott Rd 507). Turn right; cemetery on right.
    Surnames A-E
    Surnames F-K
    Surnames L-M
    Surnames N-P
    Surnames R-Z
    NACE,GILMORE 11 FEB 1916 13 MAR 1996 NACE, MARY ELLEN (DALTON) 03 SEP 1928 21 DEC 1991 NAEGELE', JOSEPH 09 MAR 1866 04 APR 1950 BORN IN FRANCE. H/O LOUCREATA G. (ARMSTRONG) NAEGELE' ON 19 JAN 1927 NAEGELE', LOUCREATA G. (ARMSTRONG) 05 FEB 1876 11 AUG 1959 NICKNAME "CREASE". W/O JOSEPH 19 JAN 1927 NANCE, GILMORE 11 FEB 1916 13 MAR 1996 NASH, PATTI JEAN
    NAUMANN, JOHN 15 NOV 1861 04 NOV 1941
    NAUMANN, MARY (PRIGG) 05 NOV 1865 26 SEP 1943 NEEL, CLARENCE W. 03 APR 1921 09 JUN 1988 TEC4 US ARMY. H/O ROSEMARY NEEL NEEL, HELENA E. (RADDATZ) 18 SEP 1880 02 AUG 1971 W/O JOSEPH WESLEY NEEL 05 JUL 1911 NEEL, JESSE WILSON NEEL, JOSEPH WESLEY 06 DEC 1877 30 SEP 1938 NEEL, ROSE MARY 06 AUG 1927
    W/O CLARENCE W. NEEL NEWCOMB, CARL V. 18 JAN 1913 09 JUL 1913
    NEWCOMB, EDWARD V.

    13. Untitled
    10K Run Overall Results Place DivP SexP Name S A Location Time Pace Bib 1 1 1 Carlos Paradelo M 25 Tempe 3109 500 1909 2 1 2 Dennis Leck M 37 Phoenix 3217 510 1566 3 1 1 Kelly Cordell F 29 4857 751 1916 218 9 173 Josh Becker 1144 286 49 222 Jesse Mata M 41 Phoenix 51 392 9 104 Traci Bone F 23 Scottsdale 5306
    http://www.baron-ivonne.net/Races/19990321.txt
    10K Run Overall Results Place DivP SexP Name S A Location Time Pace Bib 1 1 1 Carlos Paradelo M 25 Tempe 31:09 5:00 1909 2 1 2 Dennis Leck M 37 Phoenix 32:17 5:10 1566 3 1 1 Kelly Cordell F 29 Gilbert 34:14 5:29 2506 4 1 3 Tom Burnett M 50 Durango CO 34:22 5:31 730 5 1 4 Michael Sawyer M 41 Glendale 34:26 5:31 2003 6 2 5 Steve Greenspan M 41 Phoenix 35:04 5:37 1459 7 1 6 Baron Smith M 31 Fountain Hills 35:06 5:37 533 8 2 7 Greg Mac Gowan M 32 Newton MA 35:29 5:42 1900 9 1 2 Beth Ellickson F 32 Glendale 36:23 5:50 816 10 2 8 Dave Miller M 26 Phoenix 36:32 5:52 1641 11 3 9 Billy James M 29 Tempe 36:36 5:52 1902 12 4 10 Andrew Mumford M 27 Prescott 36:52 5:55 2622 13 1 11 Ray Lobato M 49 Flagstaff 37:00 5:57 2330 14 1 12 Mike Dendinger M 24 Phoenix 37:26 6:00 791 15 3 13 David Marks M 32 Phoenix 37:37 6:02 1595 16 4 14 Blake Sacha M 33 Gilbert 37:43 6:03 1129 17 5 15 Brian Hunter M 32 Nederland CO 37:45 6:03 2512 18 2 3 Jennifer Cook F 34 Scottsdale 37:59 6:06 1358 19 2 16 Cory Davidson M 21 Phoenix 38:22 6:10 2402 20 2 4 Kit Mccaffrey F 28 Madison WI 38:23 6:10 2519 21 2 17 Gary Grierson M 48 Chandler 38:32 6:11 875 22 6 18 Gyan Brard M 34 Mesa 38:41 6:13 1967 23 2 19 Thomas Chu M 35 Chandler 38:48 6:13 118 24 1 20 Aaron Campbell M 16 Phoenix 38:52 6:14 737 25 5 21 Travis Krapf M 26 Phoenix 38:57 6:14 1556 26 2 22 Jimmy Yazzie M 17 Mesa 38:58 6:14 2486 27 7 23 Rusty Whitham M 33 Glendale 38:59 6:16 2005 28 3 24 Jeff Oberlies M 37 Indianapolis IN 39:14 6:18 1069 29 8 25 Rick Bojalad M 30 Paradise Valley 39:26 6:19 68 30 3 5 Antoinette Minniti F 26 Tempe 39:31 6:21 1643 31 1 6 Renee Coppock F 37 Billings MT 39:43 6:22 135 32 9 26 Mario Small M 30 Phoenix 39:49 6:24 1778 33 6 27 Brad Smith M 26 CA 39:56 6:24 2419 34 4 7 Brenda Enderle F 25 Chandler 40:14 6:27 1411 35 4 28 Michael Givens M 36 Phoenix 40:19 6:29 864 36 7 29 B Cesar M 27 Chandler 40:27 6:29 111 37 8 30 Luke Hanagan M 27 Tempe 40:30 6:30 891 38 10 31 Marcus Dorn M 31 Phoenix 40:30 6:30 167 39 3 32 N Guillemette M 42 Phoenix 40:33 6:30 881 40 1 33 Kenneth Eschler M 15 Phoenix 40:39 6:32 1416 41 4 34 Francisco Arteaga M 43 Phoenix 40:40 6:32 2425 42 11 35 Carl Krawitt M 31 Glendale 40:51 6:34 1920 43 1 8 Erin Saunders F 23 Phoenix 41:01 6:35 1745 44 5 36 Mark Strong M 43 Phoenix 41:13 6:37 1809 45 9 37 Brian Collins M 28 Mesa 41:21 6:39 760 46 5 9 Karla Sokolovich F 26 Phoenix 41:25 6:39 1166 47 6 10 Elizabeth Esser F 29 Phoenix 41:27 6:39 821 48 3 38 Norm Janoff M 49 Phoenix 41:28 6:39 943 49 6 39 Dave Coppock M 43 Billings MT 41:46 6:42 134 50 12 40 Max Carmona M 34 Chandler 41:56 6:43 741 51 2 11 Lois Tiedemann F 21 Phoenix 42:01 6:45 1197 52 5 41 Chris Olidis M 38 Scarborough CAN BC 42:07 6:45 1679 53 7 42 Dave Brachman M 42 Phoenix 42:08 6:45 2327 54 2 43 Sam Gallardo M 50 Peoria 42:12 6:47 1448 55 10 44 Kevin O'Donnell M 27 Tempe 42:18 6:47 1068 56 13 45 Patrick Paul M 32 Phoenix 42:20 6:48 1696 57 6 46 Michael Tharp M 39 Phoenix 42:26 6:48 1821 58 2 12 Susan Loken F 35 Phoenix 42:27 6:48 347 59 3 47 Carl Magdefrau M 23 Scottsdale 42:28 6:48 1021 60 8 48 Jack Swarsbrook M 43 Avondale 42:29 6:50 563 61 9 49 John Wheeler M 41 Phoenix 42:35 6:50 1230 62 7 50 Kevin Richards M 38 Phoenix 42:43 6:51 2304 63 1 13 Dee Chadwick F 52 Flagstaff 42:43 6:51 747 64 7 14 Jami Snyder F 26 Tempe 42:43 6:51 1789 65 10 51 Richard Schuermann M 40 Gilbert 42:44 6:51 2467 66 11 52 Craig Doherty M 29 Phoenix 42:45 6:51 2618 67 3 53 Ed Dubn M 50 Phoenix 42:52 6:53 807 68 3 15 Pamela Bosch F 38 Phoenix 42:56 6:53 709 69 8 54 Ken Hopes M 39 Glendale 42:57 6:53 914 70 4 55 Bob Lott M 49 Punxsutawney PA 43:01 6:55 2612 71 12 56 Paul Chekci M 28 Phoenix 43:03 6:55 1337 72 11 57 Dean Hansen M 43 Prescott 43:09 6:56 238 73 1 16 Rita Havel F 46 Fountain Hills 43:10 6:56 254 74 1 17 Jean A Watson F 40 Mesa 43:23 6:58 1221 75 9 58 Jay Lughes M 39 Scottsdale 43:30 6:59 1990 76 14 59 Terence Cooka M 30 Phoenix 43:31 6:59 1359 77 13 60 Michael Dunn M 29 Phoenix 43:34 6:59 2645 78 15 61 Rip Reynolds M 32 Paradise Valley 43:36 6:59 2522 79 4 62 Robert Kaufman M 23 Tempe 43:37 6:59 961 80 10 63 Kenneth Porter M 36 Gilbert 43:40 7:01 454 81 12 64 Alan Steinberg M 44 Scottsdale 43:42 7:01 1798 82 11 65 John Rossi M 39 Phoenix 43:52 7:03 1736 83 12 66 Jim Burke M 38 Phoenix 43:54 7:03 1316 84 14 67 Ed Houser M 25 Phoenix 43:56 7:03 279 85 13 68 Scott Holt M 35 Phoenix 43:59 7:04 912 86 15 69 Seth Webb M 27 Flagstaff 44:06 7:04 1222 87 16 70 Mike Welch M 27 Phoenix 44:07 7:04 1852 88 13 71 Ron Tornell M 41 Cave Creek 44:08 7:04 2058 89 16 72 Keith Reynolds M 32 Chandler 44:09 7:06 467 90 5 73 Chuck Isner M 48 Phoenix 44:10 7:06 284 91 6 74 Stacy Caudell M 46 Phoenix 44:11 7:06 109 92 4 75 James Havel M 51 Fountain Hills 44:14 7:06 253 93 2 18 Barb Dutrow F 42 Baton Rouge LA 44:20 7:07 2564 94 8 19 Kelly Norman F 28 Glendale 44:26 7:07 2426 95 17 76 Brian Gunther M 26 Phoenix 44:31 7:09 882 96 7 77 Mark Brenner M 47 Scottsdale 44:33 7:09 712 97 14 78 Gregory J Scaven M 35 Mesa 44:34 7:09 503 98 17 79 Rob Cunningham M 34 Goodyear 44:37 7:09 149 99 18 80 Ryan Argosino M 25 Tempe 44:41 7:11 671 100 19 81 George Barajaz M 28 Glendale 44:44 7:11 45 101 15 82 Bruce Smith M 36 Phoenix 44:48 7:11 1781 102 5 83 Fred James M 52 Scottsdale 44:59 7:14 287 103 8 84 Cosmo Primiano M 46 Scottsdale 45:02 7:14 1100 104 9 85 Larry Riggs M 47 Phoenix 45:05 7:14 1106 105 20 86 Mark Edmondson M 26 Phoenix 45:12 7:16 1407 106 16 87 Gary Millslagle M 39 CA 45:14 7:16 2078 107 18 88 Juan Llanders M 31 Phoenix 45:18 7:16 1574 108 6 89 John Goodwin M 54 Sergeantsville NJ 45:19 7:17 222 109 17 90 Mark Freebury M 39 Mesa 45:20 7:17 1446 110 10 91 Cary Sherf M 46 Chandler 45:21 7:17 2671 111 19 92 Ed Prudhomme M 33 Glendale 45:23 7:17 2061 112 14 93 Dave Hanson M 44 Carefree 45:26 7:17 1958 113 21 94 Nick Martinez M 27 Phoenix 45:26 7:17 2420 114 18 95 Andrew Lightbody M 39 Phoenix 45:28 7:17 1570 115 22 96 Delphy Sailas M 25 Glendale 45:28 7:17 1131 116 15 97 Mark Bluhm M 43 Sun City West 45:29 7:19 700 117 9 20 Lisa Bries F 27 Glendale 45:31 7:19 716 118 11 98 Bob Bonacci M 47 Scottsdale 45:33 7:19 1292 119 4 21 Vicki Hunter F 38 Nederland CO 45:35 7:19 2609 120 1 99 Don Branaman M 60 Tucson 45:38 7:19 1302 121 16 100 Mitch Gubser M 41 Scottsdale 45:41 7:20 231 122 12 101 Daniel Bartsch M 47 Glendale 45:42 7:20 55 123 19 102 Nat Villescaz M 35 Phoenix 45:43 7:20 606 124 5 22 Anne Tapp F 37 Boulder CO 45:46 7:20 1818 125 17 103 Jerry Valentine M 42 Chandler 45:47 7:20 1204 126 23 104 Justin Kapla M 25 Mesa 45:52 7:22 1533 127 24 105 Len Lev M 26 Tempe 45:52 7:22 1569 128 7 106 David Mason M 50 Phoenix 45:54 7:22 1026 129 18 107 John Taniel M 43 Phoenix 45:55 7:22 1186 130 20 108 Marvin Sanderson M 31 Scottsdale 45:58 7:22 1743 131 20 109 Bob Williams M 36 Scottsdale 46:00 7:24 1864 132 21 110 Roger Hughes M 37 Thornton CO 46:03 7:24 1509 133 8 111 Jim Sollenberger M 51 Phoenix 46:09 7:25 2541 134 25 112 Bob Leet M 29 Scottsdale 46:13 7:25 994 135 26 113 Patrick Dolan M 26 Chandler 46:15 7:25 2027 136 6 23 Tracy Herbst F 37 Scottsdale 46:17 7:25 906 137 21 114 John Madrid M 34 Mesa 46:18 7:25 358 138 27 115 John Krizman M 27 Phoenix 46:19 7:27 982 139 2 116 John Scivoletto M 60 Scottsdale 46:20 7:27 510 140 28 117 Jerry Huff M 28 Tempe 46:22 7:27 925 141 22 118 Bill Marx M 38 Phoenix 46:24 7:27 2601 142 23 119 Mark Green M 36 Mayer 46:26 7:27 873 143 19 120 Scott A Stephens M 41 Mesa 46:35 7:28 1800 144 29 121 Justin Stanton M 27 Phoenix 46:37 7:28 1172 145 30 122 Brian Cast M 25 Scottsdale 46:39 7:30 2439 146 24 123 Dan Niesen M 39 Phoenix 46:40 7:30 2556 147 3 24 Karen Eschler F 22 Phoenix 46:41 7:30 1415 148 3 25 Jennifer Van Horn F 40 Phoenix CA 46:41 7:30 601 149 31 124 Robert Hoover M 25 Scottsdale 46:42 7:30 1503 150 20 125 Ed Shirley M 40 Phoenix 46:43 7:30 520 151 25 126 David Meszaros M 37 Phoenix 46:44 7:30 1890 152 21 127 Greg Bast M 41 Phoenix 46:49 7:32 1277 153 9 128 Larry Gardner M 52 Scottsdale 46:52 7:32 1451 154 5 129 John Rolando M 21 Tempe 46:53 7:32 1117 155 22 130 Mario R Garcia M 40 Phoenix 46:55 7:32 1450 156 23 131 Ray Kolisar M 41 Chandler 46:58 7:32 2672 157 32 132 Les Neipert M 27 Goodyear 47:00 7:33 414 158 26 133 John Grayson M 37 Chandler 47:02 7:33 872 159 13 134 David Creech M 47 Phoenix 47:02 7:33 145 160 24 135 Charles Rosenfield M 40 Mesa 47:06 7:33 484 161 7 26 Jan Harper F 36 Beaverton OR 47:06 7:33 2632 162 3 27 Kim Kotzin F 34 Scottsdale 47:06 7:33 323 163 25 136 Douglas Thompson M 41 Phoenix 47:07 7:33 2634 164 26 137 Michael Smith M 40 Phoenix 47:11 7:35 537 165 27 138 Ron Buoscio M 44 Phoenix 47:12 7:35 728 166 22 139 Rick Wight M 34 Peoria 47:12 7:35 632 167 10 28 Barbara Olson F 29 Phoenix 47:13 7:35 1681 168 4 29 Laura Buoscio F 41 Phoenix 47:14 7:35 727 169 11 30 Kristin Monaco F 28 Gilbert 47:20 7:36 1646 170 10 140 Ken Fritch M 53 CA 47:25 7:36 2619 171 1 31 Laura Sbordone F 14 Scottsdale 47:28 7:36 1140 172 1 32 Sarah Sbordone F 16 Scottsdale 47:29 7:38 1141 173 28 141 Frank Sbordone M 44 Scottsdale 47:30 7:38 1139 174 23 142 Jeff Kitman M 30 Gold Canyon 47:33 7:38 1548 175 12 33 Dorie Hermann F 25 Phoenix 47:34 7:38 1484 176 8 34 Mary Raymond F 39 Wickenburg 47:34 7:38 464 177 14 143 Greg Black M 49 Gilbert 47:35 7:38 696 178 29 144 Bob Goldberg M 43 Phoenix 47:36 7:38 1458 179 24 145 Wayne Thayer M 30 Phoenix 47:36 7:38 580 180 30 146 T Murphy M 41 Phoenix 47:39 7:40 2334 181 15 147 Bill Tanner M 45 Phoenix 47:40 7:40 1995 182 11 148 Bill Mildman M 53 Scottsdale 47:41 7:40 1912 183 9 35 Renee Waldma F 35 Phoenix 47:42 7:40 2337 184 27 149 Peter Hildebrant M 38 Phoenix 47:43 7:40 1492 185 31 150 Jose Rosario M 42 Tempe 47:53 7:41 2546 186 32 151 Andres Gomez M 44 Glendale 47:53 7:41 866 187 10 36 Francine Sandoval F 36 Phoenix 47:54 7:41 496 188 33 152 Mark Wright M 41 Scottsdale 47:57 7:41 2415 189 33 153 Christopher Jones M 28 Phoenix 47:59 7:43 952 190 25 154 Walter Ploski M 30 Phoenix 48:00 7:43 2545 191 6 155 Todd Kuczaj M 22 Scottsdale 48:05 7:43 1560 192 16 156 James Schwegel M 49 CA 48:06 7:43 1899 193 26 157 Joseph Kanefield M 30 Tempe 48:07 7:43 305 194 1 37 Sandra Sheldon F 60 Apache Junction 48:08 7:43 519 195 11 38 Paula Case F 35 Tempe 48:08 7:43 1941 196 7 158 Richard Atwood M 23 Phoenix 48:09 7:45 39 197 17 159 Scott Bartelt M 49 Phoenix 48:15 7:45 53 198 5 39 Mary Maier F 41 Scottsdale 48:16 7:45 2617 199 34 160 James Boyle M 27 Ann Arbor MI 48:19 7:46 2565 200 13 40 Amy McGuire F 27 Phoenix 48:20 7:46 1040 201 8 161 Chris Schiffhauer M 23 Scottsdale 48:20 7:46 2351 202 18 162 Norman Sam M 47 Casa Grande 48:22 7:46 2047 203 34 163 Kevin Mullikin M 41 Mancos CO 48:24 7:46 2533 204 35 164 Jeff Stanton M 42 Phoenix 48:24 7:46 1171 205 12 41 Janet Hughes F 39 Denver CO 48:29 7:48 1508 206 27 165 Scott Van Neukirk M 30 Scottsdale 48:32 7:48 1205 207 28 166 Paul Duntley M 39 Glendale 48:39 7:49 1405 208 4 42 S Westmoreland F 32 Phoenix 48:40 7:49 1854 209 28 167 Chris Carney M 30 Phoenix 48:40 7:49 1326 210 13 43 Terry Townsend F 37 Mesa 48:41 7:49 1200 211 29 168 Sam Brock M 37 Chandler 48:42 7:49 80 212 30 169 Keith Wallock M 39 Phoenix 48:43 7:49 1843 213 35 170 Roody Ira M 29 Phoenix 48:44 7:49 938 214 14 44 Natasha Tinimento F 25 Tempe 48:45 7:49 591 215 36 171 Tony Semik M 41 Scottsdale 48:47 7:49 1760 216 36 172 Tim Boquist M 27 Phoenix 48:47 7:49 708 217 4 45 Kristy Marshall F 22 Tempe 48:57 7:51 1916 218 9 173 Josh Becker M 24 Scottsdale 49:01 7:53 58 219 29 174 Marc Kindy M 31 Scottsdale 49:04 7:53 1546 220 10 175 Malcolm Atherton M 22 Scottsdale 49:05 7:53 1267 221 14 46 Janine Olidis F 38 Phoenix 49:07 7:53 1680 222 37 176 Carol Taylor Jr M 40 Phoenix 49:08 7:53 1187 223 38 177 Paul Moller M 40 Gilbert 49:10 7:54 1645 224 31 178 Mark Studer M 39 Phoenix 49:13 7:54 559 225 30 179 Kimo Seymour M 30 Phoenix 49:14 7:54 1762 226 32 180 John Pons M 35 Phoenix 49:15 7:54 2657 227 39 181 James Natziger M 44 Phoenix 49:19 7:56 413 228 5 47 B Maclaughni F 22 Glendale 49:20 7:56 2356 229 40 182 Jeff Donnelly M 41 Mesa 49:20 7:56 2709 230 15 48 Kellie Beale F 26 Phoenix 49:22 7:56 678 231 16 49 Tobi Mcintyre F 28 Phoenix 49:26 7:56 2459 232 31 183 Tom Katsenes M 33 Phoenix 49:27 7:56 307 233 33 184 Ken Pearce M 37 Phoenix 49:29 7:57 1698 234 32 185 Frank Danher M 31 Mesa 49:30 7:57 151 235 19 186 Carl Bistel M 49 Phoenix 49:31 7:57 65 236 17 50 Robin Potter F 28 Phoenix 49:32 7:57 1714 237 5 51 Tracy Schelzo F 32 Phoenix 49:34 7:57 1145 238 41 187 Steve Goin M 40 Phoenix 49:34 7:57 217 239 33 188 Brandon Buck M 30 Phoenix 49:35 7:57 1312 240 18 52 Angie Fernandez F 27 Mesa 49:35 7:57 828 241 6 53 Deborah Nastro F 31 Phoenix 49:36 7:57 2549 242 1 189 Norm Hovila M 65 Menomonee Falls WI 49:37 7:57 1506 243 20 190 Dan Martin M 46 Litchfield Park 49:38 7:57 2412 244 37 191 John Mc Leod M 25 Tempe 49:42 7:59 1625 245 19 54 Carrie O'Donoghue F 25 Phoenix 49:42 7:59 1673 246 34 192 Paul Wolski M 33 Tempe 49:44 7:59 644 247 35 193 Harper Johnson M 34 Scottsdale 49:45 7:59 947 248 15 55 Angela Kwan F 35 Phoenix 49:46 7:59 985 249 34 194 Tom Shorall Jr M 38 Phoenix 49:47 7:59 1768 250 38 195 Matt Thompson M 26 Phoenix 49:48 7:59 584 251 42 196 Tom Vandenbosch M 42 Phoenix 49:50 8:01 602 252 3 197 Joe Palais M 63 Tempe 49:50 8:01 2016 253 35 198 Ed Slosky M 37 Phoenix 49:51 8:01 529 254 12 199 C Oppenlander M 50 Mexico City MEX 49:58 8:01 1685 255 21 200 Steve Adelstein M 45 CA 50:00 8:02 1896 256 2 56 Janice M Buell F 45 Chandler 50:03 8:02 1313 257 36 201 Wolfgang Koester M 34 Paradise Valley 50:05 8:02 2067 258 43 202 Douglas Lindstrom M 44 Tempe 50:12 8:04 342 259 1 203 Tony Gonzalez M 55 Phoenix 50:14 8:04 1954 260 37 204 Tyler Cottingham M 30 Avondale 50:15 8:04 769 261 16 57 Sharon Hallihan F 36 Phoenix 50:19 8:05 887 262 44 205 Keith R Forsyth M 40 Phoenix 50:20 8:05 1441 263 45 206 Daryl Palmer M 40 Scottsdale 50:22 8:05 1073 264 38 207 Jeffrey Gossrow M 33 Phoenix 50:23 8:05 870 265 39 208 James Kotonias M 27 Tempe 50:24 8:05 976 266 7 58 Laura Semik F 33 Scottsdale 50:25 8:05 1759 267 17 59 Wendy Krumroy F 35 Scottsdale 50:32 8:07 983 268 2 209 Ron Strout M 65 Santa Cruz CA 50:35 8:07 1917 269 39 210 George Fairfield M 30 Phoenix 50:38 8:07 1422 270 6 60 Trish Goldsand F 43 Scottsdale 50:41 8:09 218 271 3 211 Sven Jarnlof M 65 Phoenix 50:42 8:09 288 272 46 212 Jeff Wing M 41 Mesa 50:43 8:09 1239 273 8 61 Amie Webster F 34 Phoenix 50:44 8:09 1224 274 13 213 Bruce Russen M 51 Phoenix 50:45 8:09 1125 275 14 214 Steve Laramore M 54 Phoenix 50:45 8:09 1564 276 22 215 David Romero M 49 Phoenix 50:47 8:09 1119 277 40 216 Craig Dahl M 32 Cave Creek 50:52 8:10 1986 278 20 62 Jennifer Ritter F 27 Scottsdale 50:53 8:10 1110 279 18 63 Denise Crawford F 36 Redmond WA 50:53 8:10 2553 280 7 64 Evelyn Avery F 43 Houck 50:54 8:10 1268 281 4 217 Jack Sizer M 65 Phoenix 50:54 8:10 1775 282 47 218 Bruce Lok M 42 Glendale 50:55 8:10 1578 283 48 219 Stan Flowers M 41 Phoenix 50:55 8:10 837 284 41 220 Gregory Bellamy M 33 Gilbert 50:58 8:10 2658 285 2 221 Dewey Schade M 56 Paradise Valley 50:59 8:12 1144 286 49 222 Jesse Mata M 41 Phoenix 51:08 8:12 1607 287 50 223 Mike Sadler M 44 Phoenix 51:11 8:13 1130 288 9 65 Kathleen Blake F 34 Phoenix 51:12 8:13 697 289 3 224 Bill Clemmens M 57 Phoenix 51:12 8:13 1344 290 40 225 Zachary Ioe M 25 Phoenix 51:15 8:13 283 291 23 226 Clete Blong M 45 Davenport IA 51:17 8:13 1289 292 42 227 Ken Chadwick M 31 Phoenix 51:18 8:13 1333 293 24 228 Michael Brennan M 45 Phoenix 51:21 8:15 1304 294 25 229 Ashley Roy M 49 Phoenix 51:21 8:15 2675 295 43 230 Brent Shuster M 32 Phoenix 51:22 8:15 2501 296 4 231 David Schuricht M 55 Phoenix 51:23 8:15 2423 297 36 232 James M Reiser M 39 Phoenix 51:26 8:15 1722 298 41 233 Matt Peterson M 26 Tempe 51:29 8:17 1704 299 42 234 Greg Haggerty M 28 Tempe 51:30 8:17 2443 300 6 66 Megan Gaines F 23 Mesa 51:31 8:17 847 301 21 67 Michelle Sparks F 29 Phoenix 51:31 8:17 541 302 37 235 Steve Kershner M 35 Phoenix 51:34 8:17 312 303 8 68 Brenda James F 42 Gilbert 51:35 8:17 1966 304 19 69 Barbara Simmons F 39 Phoenix 51:36 8:17 1773 305 20 70 Roseanne Mestas F 35 Glendale 51:38 8:17 378 306 22 71 Mindy Ellickson F 29 Phoenix 51:39 8:18 817 307 7 72 Jillian Eddings F 21 Glendale 51:40 8:18 2012 308 51 236 Joe Schmoker M 41 Tempe 51:41 8:18 506 309 2 73 Jane Crothers F 50 Mesa 51:42 8:18 2435 310 26 237 Carl Parnett M 46 Globe 51:43 8:18 430 311 43 238 Steven Kotowich M 26 Phoenix 51:44 8:18 978 312 38 239 Brendan White M 35 Los Angeles CA 51:44 8:18 2442 313 10 74 Deborah Holcomb F 32 Phoenix 51:44 8:18 275 314 23 75 Lisa Rochford F 28 Mesa 51:44 8:18 479 315 44 240 Kevin Potts M 32 Phoenix 51:45 8:18 455 316 21 76 K Livingston F 35 Tempe 51:46 8:18 1573 317 11 77 Stephanie Kindel F 33 Phoenix 51:47 8:18 317 318 22 78 Diana Bibeau F 38 Phoenix 51:48 8:18 693 319 44 241 Ken Mora M 29 Glendale 51:48 8:18 2681 320 39 242 Dave Collins M 35 Phoenix 51:51 8:20 2643 321 12 79 Stephanie Smith F 31 Phoenix 51:52 8:20 1787 322 9 80 Rhonda McGownd F 40 Scottsdale 51:52 8:20 1039 323 27 243 Steve Bennett M 45 Higley 51:54 8:20 689 324 28 244 Gary Brite M 45 51:55 8:20 2401 325 13 81 Shanna Anderson F 32 Scottsdale 51:55 8:20 34 326 14 82 C Bryngelson F 31 Phoenix 51:55 8:20 722 327 11 245 Daniel Broadhead M 22 Phoenix 51:55 8:20 79 328 45 246 Damian Wardell M 28 Scottsdale 51:56 8:20 619 329 40 247 Bruce Thomas M 37 Scottsdale 51:56 8:20 1952 330 24 83 Melissa Anderson F 29 Scottsdale 51:56 8:20 1992 331 41 248 Thomas Mike Sr. M 39 Chandler 51:57 8:20 1046 332 23 84 Jaa Kan F 37 Phoenix 51:59 8:22 1980 333 15 249 Brian Mac Clowry M 52 Phoenix 51:59 8:22 1587 334 42 250 Ray Crum M 36 Phoenix 52:00 8:22 2059 335 52 251 Marshall Clayton M 42 Scottsdale 52:00 8:22 123 336 24 85 Susan Delbridge F 35 Gilbert 52:01 8:22 160 337 29 252 Ronald Roedel M 49 Fort Mcdowell 52:01 8:22 1115 338 25 86 Jennifer Huston F 26 Scottsdale 52:02 8:22 934 339 25 87 Debbie Kemp F 35 Peoria 52:02 8:22 2639 340 43 253 Michael Henehan M 37 Peoria 52:02 8:22 901 341 44 254 C Kirkpatrick M 36 Fountain Hills 52:05 8:22 971 342 53 255 Charles Grundell M 40 Apache Junction 52:07 8:22 879 343 45 256 Joe Shartrand M 35 Phoenix 52:12 8:23 2683 344 30 257 Adrian Aragon M 48 Phoenix 52:14 8:23 1265 345 15 88 Heidi Clayton F 31 Phoenix 52:14 8:23 1343 346 26 89 Peggy Khan F 36 Phoenix 52:14 8:23 1544 347 46 258 Tim Dunne M 35 Avondale 52:15 8:23 173 348 31 259 Al Dappollonio M 45 Phoenix 52:17 8:23 2026 349 47 260 Greg Ehmann M 35 Scottsdale 52:18 8:23 2477 350 26 90 Deirdre Sabow F 25 Phoenix 52:20 8:25 2056 351 12 261 Mike Shehan M 23 Phoenix 52:20 8:25 518 352 13 262 James Deluca M 24 Scottsdale 52:22 8:25 161 353 16 91 Karen Benavidez F 30 Chandler 52:22 8:25 1280 354 45 263 Robert Benavidez M 32 Chandler 52:23 8:25 1281 355 32 264 James Dickey M 48 Fountain Hills 52:24 8:25 163 356 54 265 Don Dey M 40 Phoenix 52:25 8:25 797 357 46 266 James Station M 30 Chandler 52:27 8:25 1173 358 27 92 Holly Brauer F 29 Phoenix 52:34 8:26 77 359 46 267 Howard Kravitz M 29 Gilbert 52:36 8:26 324 360 47 268 Steve Begalman M 31 Scottsdale 52:37 8:26 682 361 55 269 Mark Joseph M 44 Paradise Valley 52:38 8:26 1530 362 48 270 Lonnie Cason M 32 Phoenix 52:40 8:28 2493 363 47 271 Cliff Engle M 28 Glendale 52:40 8:28 820 364 49 272 Scott J Isham M 32 Scottsdale 52:41 8:28 1517 365 16 273 Frank Lucifer M 52 Phoenix 52:42 8:28 1011 366 27 93 Carmen Divine F 35 Mesa 52:42 8:28 2414 367 28 94 Nicole Hawkins F 25 Chandler 52:43 8:28 1913 368 28 95 J LaMoureaux F 39 Scottsdale 52:44 8:28 328 369 56 274 Roy Cadman M 41 Scottsdale 52:44 8:28 87 370 29 96 Leah Sutton F 26 Phoenix 52:45 8:28 1184 371 33 275 Gerry Stoneburner M 49 Kalamazoo MI 52:46 8:28 1914 372 30 97 Angie Hiemstra F 25 Scottsdale 52:47 8:28 1491 373 57 276 Ed Barone M 44 Mesa 52:50 8:30 677 374 98 Kathy Richards F Phoenix CA 52:51 8:30 471 375 34 277 Bob Vincent M 45 Tempe 52:52 8:30 1210 376 8 99 Terri Aragon F 23 Phoenix 52:52 8:30 1266 377 5 278 Ray Michalek M 68 Sun City 52:53 8:30 1638 378 5 279 Jerry Jones M 56 Tempe 52:53 8:30 301 379 31 100 Kathie Lafleur F 28 Gilbert 52:54 8:30 1933 380 48 280 Ralph Hudek M 39 Phoenix 52:55 8:30 923 381 10 101 Lisa Brady F 41 Tempe 52:55 8:30 76 382 58 281 Chris Georges M 44 Glendale 52:57 8:30 2526 383 48 282 Matt Stevenson M 28 Tempe 53:00 8:31 1802 384 49 283 Jesse Vongluck M 27 Saratoga Spring NY 53:00 8:31 2045 385 59 284 Gary Merritt M 41 Scottsdale 53:01 8:31 1633 386 32 102 Rachel Mentzer F 27 Glendale 53:01 8:31 1918 387 49 285 Ray Russell M 36 Glendale 53:01 8:31 488 388 50 286 Chris Eyrich M 29 Phoenix 53:04 8:31 184 389 29 103 Laura Allen F 36 Paradise Valley 53:04 8:31 1262 390 14 287 Jeremy Hayden M 24 Mesa 53:05 8:31 255 391 50 288 Bob Case M 39 Glendale 53:05 8:31 743 392 9 104 Traci Bone F 23 Scottsdale 53:06 8:31 70 393 30 105 Kathy Cunningham F 37 Globe 53:07 8:31 147 394 50 289 Tripp Brinkley M 34 Glendale 53:07 8:31 2613 395 11 106 Lisa Mickey F 40 Bridgeport CT 53:07 8:31 1883 396 35 290 Robert Sprout M 49 Scottsdale 53:08 8:31 2647 397 51 291 Roger Smith M 37 Phoenix 53:10 8:33 2614 398 51 292 Ned Stolzberg M 32 Phoenix 53:15 8:33 553 399 52 293 Earl Mcalear M 30 Scottsdale 53:16 8:33 2504 400 12 107 Nina Padgett F 43 Phoenix 53:18 8:33 423 401 10 108 Jennifer Paynich F 24 Phoenix 53:19 8:34 2019 402 33 109 Alicia Leombruni F 26 Scottsdale 53:21 8:34 337 403 17 110 Kathy Stalpes F 30 Scottsdale 53:21 8:34 1793 404 31 111 Cindy Ackerman F 39 Denver CO 53:22 8:34 2357 405 34 112 Holly Ford F 28 Chandler 53:22 8:34 195 406 36 294 Jesse Mack M 46 Peoria 53:25 8:34 2483 407 6 295 Michael Bergmann M 55 Littleton CO 53:25 8:34 61 408 52 296 Rudy Yadao M 36 Burlingame CA 53:26 8:34 2429 409 17 297 Ron Vidano M 50 Scottsdale 53:28 8:34 1922 410 37 298 John Mitchell M 45 Peoria 53:28 8:34 391 411 35 113 Carrie Packard F 28 Phoenix 53:28 8:34 1690 412 18 114 April Lopez F 32 Mesa 53:29 8:36 1581 413 36 115 Cindy Abbott F 26 Scottsdale 53:29 8:36 1252 414 60 299 Mark Ryan M 44 Scottsdale 53:33 8:36 2682 415 19 116 Tammy De Giovinni F 34 Phoenix 53:34 8:36 1381 416 300 David Boesch M 53:37 8:36 2355 417 15 301 Scott Thompson M 23 Tempe 53:41 8:38 1826 418 20 117 Kristine Eastman F 32 Phoenix 53:41 8:38 1406 419 53 302 Sot Castel M 36 Phoenix 53:43 8:38 2481 420 37 118 Dana Singer F 26 Scottsdale 53:43 8:38 524 421 53 303 Mark Kincannon M 32 Glendale 53:45 8:38 316 422 32 119 Stacie Strauss F 38 Scottsdale 53:45 8:38 556 423 38 120 Jill Fox F 25 CA 53:46 8:38 2703 424 3 121 Christine Humble F 45 Scottsdale 53:47 8:38 281 425 33 122 Eileen Henry F 37 Glendale 53:47 8:38 261 426 13 123 Valerie Staffield F 41 Phoenix 53:49 8:39 1170 427 34 124 Carol Pollack F 36 Phoenix 53:55 8:39 1711 428 54 304 Curt Cannon M 39 Tempe 54:08 8:41 94 429 18 305 Rick Winger M 51 54:17 8:42 1948 430 14 125 Tamara Thrailkill F 41 Tempe 54:18 8:42 586 431 55 306 Stephen C Ochoa M 39 Chandler 54:19 8:44 1675 432 11 126 Eve Baron F 24 Scottsdale 54:20 8:44 47 433 61 307 Craig Mckinley M 40 Chandler 54:21 8:44 2550 434 56 308 David Gulino M 38 Scottsdale 54:24 8:44 234 435 62 309 Lorenzo Montoya M 44 Phoenix 54:26 8:44 2310 436 21 127 Karen Higgs F 32 Chandler 54:27 8:44 269 437 57 310 John Lawhorn M 35 Mesa 54:27 8:44 993 438 63 311 John Malick M 43 Peoria 54:27 8:44 1590 439 35 128 Cheryl Spindler F 35 Chandler 54:28 8:44 1169 440 15 129 Linda J Martin F 44 Glendale 54:31 8:46 1599 441 4 130 Eleanor Andrade F 48 Phoenix 54:32 8:46 665 442 12 131 Amie Lloyd F 23 Mesa 54:33 8:46 1575 443 22 132 Amii Fairfield F 30 Phoenix 54:36 8:46 1421 444 64 312 David Wilson M 41 Phoenix 54:37 8:46 1238 445 13 133 Lisa Freeland F 24 Chandler 54:38 8:46 844 446 51 313 Todd Buelt M 27 Gilbert 54:38 8:46 2424 447 52 314 Andrew Thomas M 27 Phoenix 54:39 8:47 1923 448 23 134 Julia Hensel F 30 Mesa 54:39 8:47 903 449 36 135 Kim Koester F 36 Paradise Valley 54:40 8:47 2066 450 24 136 Kristen Titzck F 34 Phoenix 54:42 8:47 2065 451 58 315 Tom Williamson M 38 Scottsdale 54:43 8:47 2568 452 16 137 Terry Ward F 43 Tempe 54:43 8:47 618 453 59 316 Michael Olson M 39 Peoria 54:44 8:47 1071 454 65 317 Randy Moreth M 42 Scottsdale 54:45 8:47 2502 455 14 138 Lindsey Johnston F 24 Tempe 54:46 8:47 296 456 66 318 Mitch Pepper M 43 Scottsdale 54:51 8:49 438 457 1 139 Jennifer Komaiko F 8 Phoenix 54:51 8:49 1553 458 38 319 Dave Bolt M 49 Tempe 54:51 8:49 1291 459 39 140 Melissa Menard F 25 Phoenix 54:52 8:49 2350 460 6 320 Frank Derksen M 67 Winnipeg CANADA MB 55:06 8:50 794 461 17 141 Erica Keen F 42 Phoenix 55:06 8:50 962 462 67 321 Michelsen Jeff M 41 Mesa 55:06 8:50 2660 463 25 142 Natalie Spencer F 33 Scottsdale 55:07 8:50 2656 464 26 143 Michelle Boston F 31 Mesa 55:08 8:50 1295 465 60 322 Zach Brooks M 38 Phoenix 55:09 8:52 2448 466 144 Allison McCool F Phoenix 55:11 8:52 1631 467 54 323 Philip Weddle M 32 Mesa 55:12 8:52 1850 468 37 145 Rosemarie Mike F 39 Chandler 55:13 8:52 1045 469 61 324 Paul Vanasse M 36 Phoenix 55:15 8:52 2606 470 40 146 Megan Jones F 28 Scottsdale 55:16 8:52 1529 471 53 325 Kirk Boyd M 28 Glendale 55:16 8:52 1299 472 1 147 Inge Harper F 56 Cave Creek 55:18 8:52 240 473 41 148 Kelly Sanders F 25 Phoenix 55:18 8:52 1132 474 27 149 Kerri Barnett F 31 Phoenix 55:19 8:54 2464 475 42 150 Danielle Smethurst F 27 Phoenix 55:20 8:54 531 476 55 326 Stephen Hernan M 31 Scottsdale 55:20 8:54 263 477 62 327 Keith Spurling M 36 Orangevale CA 55:21 8:54 2430 478 16 328 Dan Stolfa M 23 Phoenix 55:23 8:54 1805 479 28 151 Adrian Ruiz F 33 Peoria 55:24 8:54 487 480 29 152 Kimm Brown F 32 Glendale 55:25 8:54 720 481 68 329 Michael Knigge M 40 Apache Junction 55:25 8:54 321 482 43 153 C Desaint Ant F 27 Phoenix 55:26 8:54 2559 483 2 330 Durell Givens M 13 Glendale 55:29 8:55 863 484 30 154 Jackie Smith F 34 Glendale 55:30 8:55 536 485 5 155 Donna Roach F 48 Phoenix 55:31 8:55 2468 486 31 156 Donna Smith F 32 Phoenix 55:32 8:55 2046 487 3 157 M Montejano F 52 Phoenix 55:32 8:55 395 488 63 331 Kevin Thompson M 39 Chandler 55:33 8:55 583 489 56 332 Willie Florance M 34 Phoenix 55:34 8:55 2674 490 17 333 Carmine Primiano M 24 Scottsdale 55:38 8:55 1099 491 38 158 Carmen Givens F 36 Glendale 55:39 8:57 862 492 57 334 Bart Barrett M 30 Mesa 55:40 8:57 49 493 32 159 Martina Ashley F 34 Houck 55:40 8:57 673 494 2 160 Anastasia Alhamra F 5 Phoenix 55:41 8:57 2663 495 15 161 Jane Hilton F 23 Tempe 55:41 8:57 1494 496 39 335 Larry Malcolomson M 49 Tucson 55:42 8:57 2473 497 7 336 Sam Sutton M 57 Paradise Valley 55:43 8:57 1185 498 69 337 Eric Stavoe M 40 Phoenix 55:44 8:57 1174 499 44 162 Noel Rosenshein F 25 Scottsdale 55:45 8:57 1735 500 39 163 Cindy Shelly F 38 CA 55:54 8:59 1957 501 45 164 Nicole Magnuson F 28 Phoenix 55:55 8:59 1589 502 18 165 Rene Billington F 41 Phoenix 55:55 8:59 64 503 16 166 Laura Boller F 20 Scottsdale 55:58 8:59 2023 504 46 167 Jeana Thayer F 26 Scottsdale 55:59 9:00 578 505 58 338 D Querciagrossa M 30 Phoenix 56:00 9:00 1717 506 40 168 Christine Frazier F 36 Phoenix 56:01 9:00 843 507 70 339 Brian Alderman M 41 Scottsdale 56:09 9:02 1261 508 33 169 Fran Prather F 31 Scottsdale 56:13 9:02 1095 509 1 340 Ian Mullikin M 11 Mancos CO 56:13 9:02 2534 510 19 170 Annette Mullikin F 42 Mancos CO 56:14 9:02 2535 511 34 171 Debra Stout F 30 Phoenix 56:15 9:02 2458 512 47 172 Beth Woerheide F 29 Yuma 56:16 9:02 1871 513 40 341 Kevin Kinnard M 47 Chandler 56:18 9:02 1999 514 59 342 Jeff Albin M 31 Phoenix 56:23 9:03 1259 515 60 343 Gene Garvey M 32 Scottsdale 56:24 9:03 2490 516 20 173 Melia Langdon F 43 Phoenix 56:26 9:03 990 517 48 174 Sara Neil F 27 Scottsdale 56:27 9:03 1665 518 8 344 Ron Pennell M 56 Chandler 56:27 9:03 2015 519 2 175 Lee Hodges F 61 Phoenix 56:30 9:05 2409 520 54 345 Nick Nadolski M 28 Scottsdale 56:30 9:05 2531 521 64 346 Marvin Garcia M 38 56:34 9:05 1904 522 61 347 Aaron Hamel M 32 Mesa 56:34 9:05 2659 523 41 348 Quentin Keyser M 45 Mesa 56:41 9:07 313 524 41 176 Karen Smith F 35 Mesa 56:42 9:07 2532 525 4 177 Donna Nielsen F 50 Phoenix 56:42 9:07 1065 526 42 178 Lisa Hudson F 35 Phoenix 56:45 9:07 2453 527 19 349 Rex Woodward M 50 Higley 56:45 9:07 1246 528 20 350 Richard Heinsohn M 51 Chandler 56:49 9:08 1480 529 35 179 Karen Seymour F 31 Phoenix 56:51 9:08 1761 530 5 180 Libby Beck F 51 Spokane WA 56:52 9:08 680 531 6 181 Alison Hall F 50 Scottsdale 56:53 9:08 885 532 65 351 Ed Stout M 35 Phoenix 56:53 9:08 2457 533 36 182 Cathy Seifert F 32 Chandler 56:54 9:08 515 534 9 352 Steve Fulton M 56 Scottsdale 56:57 9:08 203 535 43 183 Mary Jordan F 39 Santa Fe NM 57:04 9:10 2307 536 21 353 David Berg M 51 Phoenix 57:05 9:10 691 537 37 184 Betsy Johnson F 34 Phoenix 57:06 9:10 1525 538 42 354 Mitch Green M 48 Glendale 57:07 9:10 225 539 49 185 Dorrit Harpsoe F 28 Phoenix 57:10 9:11 1881 540 38 186 Sue Alex F 34 Mesa 57:15 9:11 27 541 10 355 Larry Belew M 56 Phoenix 57:15 9:11 685 542 39 187 Rebecca Chrisman F 30 Phoenix 57:15 9:11 752 543 44 188 Martha Fogler F 36 Scottsdale 57:16 9:11 2421 544 50 189 Renee Campau F 25 Phoenix 57:16 9:11 1993 545 21 190 Denise Parton F 41 Apache Junction 57:17 9:11 432 546 55 356 Matt Campisi M 26 Phoenix 57:19 9:13 1994 547 2 191 Bridget Badowich F 58 Phoenix 57:20 9:13 674 548 18 357 Justin Dianish M 24 Glendale 57:25 9:13 798 549 17 192 Kathryn Ferko F 21 Tempe 57:26 9:13 1427 550 66 358 Jim Del Giorno M 38 Phoenix 57:27 9:13 787 551 40 193 M Karis-Zoltz F 34 Peoria 57:30 9:15 1534 552 51 194 Tiffany Krajicek F 25 Tempe 57:30 9:15 979 553 67 359 Todd Eitemiller M 36 Glendale 57:32 9:15 813 554 56 360 Mark Wojcik M 29 Chandler 57:34 9:15 642 555 41 195 Maureen Mozeliak F 31 Phoenix 57:34 9:15 1053 556 57 361 Patrick Holmbo M 27 Chandler 57:35 9:15 911 557 52 196 Melissa Strouse F 27 Cave Creek 57:40 9:16 1810 558 68 362 Alan Hall M 36 Phoenix 57:40 9:16 1931 559 62 363 Barry Luck M 31 Gilbert 57:41 9:16 2437 560 63 364 Brian Bergin M 30 Gilbert 57:41 9:16 2041 561 58 365 Gary E Vanetsky M 27 Phoenix 57:42 9:16 603 562 22 366 Bob Murray M 53 Scottsdale 57:44 9:16 1061 563 42 197 Georgia Sevcov F 32 Phoenix 57:44 9:16 1981 564 43 198 Stephanie Brown F 30 Tempe 57:49 9:18 83 565 3 367 Nick Hartzel M 19 Scottsdale 57:50 9:18 2455 566 64 368 Mark Phipps M 31 Tempe 57:54 9:18 1708 567 22 199 Kathy Lyon F 41 Phoenix 57:55 9:18 1586 568 23 200 Kelly Sifferman F 44 Phoenix 57:57 9:18 1771 569 69 369 Tom Allen M 39 Phoenix 57:58 9:18 1263 570 71 370 Keene Johnson M 43 Phoenix 58:01 9:19 1526 571 59 371 Louis Serro M 29 Scottsdale 58:02 9:19 1155 572 45 201 Sarah Pyper F 37 Phoenix 58:02 9:19 1716 573 43 372 Johnny Chavez M 45 Phoenix 58:03 9:19 2302 574 53 202 Brandi Leoni F 28 Mesa 58:03 9:19 1000 575 3 203 Janet De Lucia F 56 Livonia MI 58:07 9:19 1884 576 44 204 Lori Thomas F 34 Gilbert 58:10 9:21 1191 577 72 373 Paul Manning M 44 Phoenix 58:12 9:21 1592 578 44 374 Randy Garrett M 46 Gilbert 58:13 9:21 205 579 46 205 Nancy Seigel F 39 Scottsdale 58:15 9:21 1153 580 1 375 Ed Allen M 71 Sun City 58:16 9:21 30 581 11 376 Hal Anders M 58 Glendale 58:16 9:21 2009 582 45 206 Yasmin Magee F 31 Chandler 58:19 9:23 1588 583 54 207 Kim Lisiewski F 27 Scottsdale 58:20 9:23 344 584 4 377 Bill Leach M 61 Chandler 58:27 9:23 333 585 55 208 Adrienne Braccia F 27 Phoenix 58:28 9:23 74 586 3 378 Darin Schwartzman M 15 Mesa 58:28 9:23 1150 587 6 209 Terri Mahl F 46 Scottsdale 58:29 9:24 360 588 24 210 Liz Mendoza F 42 Scottsdale 58:31 9:24 1885 589 70 379 Mark Moehling M 37 58:32 9:24 1901 590 19 380 Jack Doyle M 22 Tempe 58:32 9:24 1398 591 46 211 Kim Danahy F 30 Scottsdale 58:33 9:24 1373 592 47 212 Sharon Teetsel F 36 Phoenix 58:36 9:24 1819 593 71 381 Jeff Harvey M 36 Phoenix 58:41 9:26 251 594 65 382 Noah Lockwood M 34 Chandler 58:41 9:26 345 595 18 213 Brandi Broshar F 22 Phoenix 58:43 9:26 717 596 72 383 Phillip Gonzales M 38 Chandler 58:44 9:26 869 597 73 384 Shane Shields M 37 Phoenix 58:50 9:27 1767 598 12 385 J. March M 56 Scottsdale 58:50 9:27 1593 599 45 386 Bob Shroyer M 47 Chandler 58:51 9:27 521 600 48 214 Anne Sasse F 35 Prescott 58:52 9:27 1136 601 25 215 Maureen Gerard F 44 Mesa 58:52 9:27 857 602 47 216 Wendy Kelly F 33 Crystal Lake IL 58:54 9:27 1538 603 46 387 Yong Kim M 45 Paradise Valley 58:55 9:27 1545 604 7 217 Debra Roberts F 46 Gilbert 58:56 9:27 473 605 48 218 Joy Hopkins F 30 Tempe 58:57 9:27 278 606 56 219 Lynn Phipps F 29 Tempe 58:58 9:27 1707 607 74 388 Tom Hardesty M 37 Scottsdale 59:01 9:29 1472 608 20 389 Jeffrey Johnson M 22 Glendale 59:01 9:29 291 609 66 390 Kyle J Subbert M 33 Gilbert 59:08 9:29 1811 610 23 391 Dan Staneey M 50 Redondo Beach CA 59:09 9:31 2471 611 49 220 Kellie Welch F 33 Scottsdale 59:10 9:31 1851 612 73 392 Charles Hall M 42 Phoenix 59:12 9:31 1468 613 24 393 Fred Christy M 53 Ajo 59:13 9:31 1987 614 74 394 B Crawford M 41 CA 59:14 9:31 2554 615 57 221 Jennifer Yost F 28 Gilbert 59:16 9:31 1874 616 58 222 Heidi Goldstein F 28 Scottsdale 59:17 9:31 2558 617 50 223 Marie Meier F 32 Peoria 59:18 9:31 374 618 26 224 Deb Smart F 41 Peoria 59:18 9:31 530 619 51 225 Cheryl Mertz F 33 Peoria 59:18 9:31 377 620 59 226 Valerie Dahczy F 28 Chandler 59:21 9:32 2043 621 75 395 Doug Carter M 36 59:21 9:32 1908 622 25 396 Dave Lundwig M 50 Mesa 59:24 9:32 1584 623 5 397 Bob Broughton M 62 Mesa 59:29 9:34 81 624 7 227 Mary Murray F 53 Scottsdale 59:30 9:34 1062 625 27 228 Carolyn Taylor F 40 Cave Creek 59:31 9:34 575 626 49 229 Jan Hansen F 38 Scottsdale 59:32 9:34 1963 627 398 Ron Gibala M Scottsdale 59:34 9:34 212 628 50 230 Cathy Loucks F 38 Phoenix 59:39 9:36 2465 629 52 231 Jeanne Plendl F 32 Phoenix 59:40 9:36 2022 630 60 232 Karla Halaschak F 27 Mesa 59:41 9:36 884 631 21 399 Shawn Montgomery M 20 Phoenix 59:42 9:36 1648 632 60 400 Earl Naha A M 26 Phoenix 59:46 9:36 2602 633 47 401 Zara Weaver M 45 Phoenix 59:51 9:37 623 634 4 402 Abe Wilson M 16 Nogales 59:51 9:37 1869 635 75 403 Mike Fimea M 42 Phoenix 59:54 9:37 188 636 28 233 Karen Rosenfield F 44 Mesa 59:56 9:37 485 637 76 404 Robert Saenz M 37 59:57 9:37 1961 638 26 405 Gary Huntoon M 50 Phoenix 1:00:03 9:39 932 639 61 234 Alexis Christensen F 28 Scottsdale 1:00:05 9:39 753 640 51 235 Kay Richmoni F 38 Phoenix 1:00:07 9:39 1727 641 52 236 Mary Coffman F 38 Phoenix 1:00:08 9:39 2503 642 29 237 Janny Kirk F 42 Tempe 1:00:10 9:40 970 643 77 406 Anthony Giancana M 38 Phoenix 1:00:11 9:40 210 644 8 238 Claudia Walker F 48 Scottsdale 1:00:15 9:40 613 645 22 407 Thomas Herigott M 22 Tempe 1:00:17 9:40 1482 646 62 239 Wendy Aber F 28 Mesa 1:00:20 9:42 1253 647 23 408 Jason Hail M 23 Phoenix 1:00:21 9:42 237 648 53 240 Tess Daley F 35 Chandler 1:00:21 9:42 1371 649 53 241 Tamara Leal F 34 Phoenix 1:00:22 9:42 335 650 54 242 Ruby Evans F 38 Mesa 1:00:25 9:42 183 651 27 409 Bill Vadenbasch M 51 Glendale 1:00:26 9:42 599 652 243 Denise Gibala F Scottsdale 1:00:30 9:44 211 653 55 244 Cindy Mata F 38 Phoenix 1:00:31 9:44 1606 654 48 410 John Boruch M 46 Phoenix 1:00:32 9:44 2466 655 67 411 Derek Moore M 33 Scottsdale 1:00:33 9:44 1650 656 61 412 David Dalesanoro M 27 Gilbert 1:00:37 9:44 777 657 78 413 Brian Park M 39 Chandler 1:00:39 9:45 1075 658 68 414 Will Gonzales M 30 Phoenix 1:00:41 9:45 2707 659 54 245 Deborah Gonzales F 33 Phoenix 1:00:43 9:45 220 660 56 246 Karen Park F 35 Chandler 1:00:43 9:45 427 661 55 247 Tammy Stojanovski F 31 Phoenix 1:00:46 9:45 2629 662 13 415 Dale Rees M 58 Glendale 1:00:54 9:47 1104 663 76 416 John Zabasajje M 43 Phoenix 1:00:58 9:47 1875 664 49 417 Tim Thomas M 49 Chandler 1:00:59 9:48 1192 665 9 248 P Fredericks F 48 Phoenix 1:01:05 9:48 1445 666 10 249 Lisa Wallace F 45 Phoenix 1:01:05 9:48 614 667 57 250 Linda Owens F 35 Phoenix 1:01:09 9:50 422 668 62 418 Robert Watson M 26 Phoenix 1:01:09 9:50 622 669 28 419 Jim Schwartzmann M 50 Mesa 1:01:10 9:50 1151 670 56 251 Cindy Hurst F 33 Glendale 1:01:14 9:50 1514 671 58 252 Ginny Staton F 37 Glendale 1:01:15 9:50 1797 672 57 253 Juli Stone F 33 Deerfield IL 1:01:15 9:50 2566 673 58 254 Cari Evanega F 33 Phoenix 1:01:18 9:50 1982 674 63 255 Michelle Hicks F 26 Phoenix 1:01:18 9:50 1490 675 50 420 Steven Schrade M 49 Glendale 1:01:21 9:52 1753 676 11 256 Sandy Kramar F 47 Scottsdale 1:01:21 9:52 1555 677 59 257 Tricia A Mc Carty F 39 Scottsdale 1:01:21 9:52 1612 678 60 258 Frances Morris F 39 Phoenix 1:01:22 9:52 1051 679 19 259 Kath Macleod F 24 Phoenix 1:01:23 9:52 2538 680 64 260 Michelle Young F 29 Chandler 1:01:24 9:52 2539 681 61 261 Sandra Mcnally F 35 Chandler 1:01:24 9:52 2314 682 65 262 Renee Smith F 28 Chandler 1:01:25 9:52 1165 683 30 263 Kristen Eich F 44 Tempe 1:01:26 9:52 1409 684 31 264 Jeanette Morgan F 41 Mesa 1:01:36 9:53 1050 685 79 421 Jim Ashworth M 35 Tucson 1:01:37 9:53 1978 686 59 265 Jennifer Merritt F 30 Scottsdale 1:01:44 9:55 1634 687 69 422 David Carfusnopo M 32 Gilbert 1:01:45 9:55 1325 688 60 266 Kim Rice F 32 Phoenix 1:01:46 9:55 1985 689 77 423 Larry Crown M 42 Paradise Valley 1:01:50 9:56 1369 690 66 267 Natalie Coombs F 28 Phoenix 1:01:55 9:56 2451 691 67 268 Alesha Davenport F 25 Phoenix 1:01:58 9:56 152 692 32 269 Linda Barton F 43 Tempe 1:02:03 9:58 54 693 70 424 David Logan M 30 Tempe 1:02:07 9:58 346 694 33 270 Pamela Mc Guire F 44 Scottsdale 1:02:10 10:00 1621 695 68 271 Lori Simmons F 29 Phoenix 1:02:10 10:00 1161 696 69 272 Jean Sutton F 28 Phoenix 1:02:10 10:00 1183 697 78 425 Martin Savatinos M 40 Phoenix 1:02:11 10:00 1138 698 62 273 Becky Jones F 39 1:02:15 10:00 2326 699 71 426 Alan Ritter M 33 Scottsdale 1:02:28 10:01 1109 700 63 274 Cathy Lewis F 37 Gilbert 1:02:32 10:03 341 701 64 275 Mary Guerro F 37 Phoenix 1:02:41 10:04 232 702 61 276 Kim Almquist F 34 Mesa 1:02:42 10:04 661 703 79 427 Al Bucknell M 41 Phoenix 1:02:43 10:04 86 704 5 428 Daniel Phelps M 19 1:02:44 10:04 2406 705 70 277 Kelly Gilkey F 27 Phoenix 1:02:45 10:04 1457 706 72 429 Timothy Smith M 34 Scottsdale 1:02:48 10:04 1895 707 62 278 Beth Cooke F 34 Phoenix 1:02:49 10:06 1360 708 63 279 Caryn Sotonoff F 30 Brumley MO 1:02:50 10:06 2325 709 71 280 Terry Moore F 29 Paradise Valley 1:02:52 10:06 1654 710 34 281 Cheryl Curtis F 40 Phoenix 1:02:59 10:08 1370 711 8 282 Judy Harbison F 52 Phoenix 1:03:02 10:08 894 712 35 283 Kelli Welk F 43 Phoenix 1:03:02 10:08 1227 713 72 284 Maureen Dwyer F 28 Scottsdale 1:03:03 10:08 810 714 73 285 Nicole Calvin F 26 Phoenix 1:03:04 10:08 736 715 80 430 Mike Castanon M 40 Scottsdale 1:03:07 10:08 108 716 64 286 Caryl Wojcik F 33 Chandler 1:03:09 10:09 641 717 81 431 Mark Sifferman M 43 Phoenix 1:03:11 10:09 1772 718 65 287 Kathleen Chacon F 34 Phoenix 1:03:12 10:09 112 719 82 432 Mark Rudolph M 40 Scottsdale 1:03:14 10:09 1124 720 66 288 Elizabeth Jones F 34 Phoenix 1:03:15 10:09 1528 721 12 289 Neva Begay F 47 Phoenix 1:03:15 10:09 683 722 74 290 Julie Skrei F 27 Chandler 1:03:24 10:11 528 723 65 291 Belinda Hanson F 37 Gilbert 1:03:36 10:13 239 724 67 292 Sandra Sanders F 33 Glendale 1:03:38 10:13 2491 725 51 433 Steve Bitler M 45 Glendale 1:03:38 10:13 2492 726 68 293 Bachs F 32 Phoenix 1:03:43 10:14 2560 727 73 434 Rob Lawrence M 31 Phoenix 1:03:56 10:16 1565 728 66 294 Tanya Flores F 35 Scottsdale 1:03:58 10:16 836 729 80 435 Jay Lefevers M 36 Phoenix 1:03:59 10:17 336 730 63 436 Shawn Kling M 29 Higley 1:04:01 10:17 320 731 75 295 Lisa Smith F 28 Phoenix 1:04:09 10:19 1785 732 74 437 Rob Jacobson M 34 Phoenix 1:04:18 10:19 2028 733 52 438 Steve Sasse M 46 Prescott 1:04:22 10:21 1137 734 29 439 Peter Milbrandt M 54 Phoenix 1:04:23 10:21 1639 735 76 296 Kristi Johnson F 29 Glendale 1:04:27 10:21 293 736 13 297 Janet Thomas F 48 Chandler 1:04:31 10:22 1190 737 53 440 Edward K White M 46 Avondale 1:04:32 10:22 1857 738 83 441 David Presley M 43 Phoenix 1:04:34 10:22 1096 739 67 298 Lori Rocheleau F 36 Peoria 1:04:36 10:22 477 740 68 299 Ann Guillemette F 37 Phoenix 1:04:37 10:22 880 741 84 442 Douglas Hooley M 40 Glendale 1:04:39 10:24 1501 742 69 300 Kim Butler F 34 Gilbert 1:04:42 10:24 732 743 64 443 Steve Mc Donald M 27 Glendale 1:05:03 10:27 369 744 85 444 Tim Burnett M 40 Mesa 1:05:06 10:27 2510 745 14 301 Lory Isaac F 48 Tempe 1:05:12 10:29 940 746 54 445 Rick Demars M 45 Tempe 1:05:18 10:29 1911 747 86 446 Steve Finkelstein M 42 Phoenix 1:05:25 10:30 189 748 20 302 Laura Schmid F 23 Tempe 1:05:27 10:30 505 749 4 303 Rebecca Aninos F 58 Waterford MI 1:05:27 10:30 2405 750 21 304 B Schlestel F 22 Glendale 1:05:36 10:32 504 751 36 305 Kathy Stone F 43 Phoenix 1:05:38 10:32 554 752 30 447 Fred Kenny M 51 Phoenix 1:05:39 10:33 311 753 9 306 Maureen A Bradley F 54 Scottsdale 1:05:46 10:33 75 754 77 307 Kirstin Wolfe F 27 Phoenix 1:05:52 10:35 1242 755 75 448 Martin Luna M 30 Phoenix 1:05:53 10:35 1013 756 87 449 Mike Beckham M 42 Phoenix 1:06:10 10:38 2485 757 78 308 Renee Beckham F 27 Phoenix 1:06:10 10:38 2484 758 69 309 Gabrielle Fajardo F 39 Mesa 1:06:12 10:38 1423 759 65 450 Scott Johnson M 29 Tempe 1:06:19 10:40 1988 760 70 310 April Dering F 31 Tempe 1:06:30 10:41 1387 761 71 311 Shawn Clark F 33 Phoenix 1:06:33 10:41 755 762 3 312 Shirley Hodson F 64 Casa Grande 1:06:52 10:45 271 763 15 313 Faye Olderog F 47 Mesa 1:07:00 10:46 1677 764 88 451 Gary Weesner M 44 Phoenix 1:07:03 10:46 2544 765 16 314 Karen Eckhardt F 46 Tempe 1:07:03 10:46 812 766 89 452 Bruce Huling M 40 Scottsdale 1:07:05 10:46 928 767 14 453 Lee Raddatz M 56 Phoenix 1:07:16 10:48 2521 768 70 315 Janice Fortini F 38 Chandler 1:07:17 10:48 840 769 5 316 Judi Longmeyer F 55 Phoenix 1:07:21 10:50 349 770 10 317 Polly Hrenchir F 50 Fountain Hills 1:07:26 10:50 1507 771 71 318 Leslee Alexander F 36 Chandler 1:07:27 10:50 28 772 22 319 Kimberly Kanner F 23 Phoenix 1:07:31 10:51 2661 773 79 320 Silvia Sarmiento F 26 Gilbert 1:07:35 10:51 2063 774 76 454 Leo Anguiano M 31 Sacramento CA 1:07:38 10:51 36 775 55 455 Jon A De More M 45 Phoenix 1:07:41 10:53 1383 776 56 456 Mark Novak M 46 Phoenix 1:07:43 10:53 1066 777 72 321 Tammy Waters F 31 Phoenix 1:07:44 10:53 621 778 72 322 Lisa Davison F 36 Mesa 1:07:49 10:54 153 779 23 323 Aryn Seminara F 21 Chandler 1:07:56 10:54 1154 780 80 324 Amy Thompson F 29 Tempe 1:07:56 10:54 1193 781 37 325 Janice Western F 43 Chandler 1:07:56 10:54 1228 782 31 457 Ray King M 50 Mesa 1:07:58 10:54 969 783 6 458 Reg Batt M 60 Tempe 1:08:04 10:56 2339 784 17 326 Patti Odonnell F 47 Phoenix 1:08:39 11:02 1907 785 73 327 Leslie Lammers F 31 Phoenix 1:08:47 11:02 1563 786 18 328 Rochelle Groh F 47 Phoenix 1:08:52 11:04 2520 787 77 459 Ron Duarte M 34 Surprise 1:08:54 11:04 169 788 24 329 Kaycee Smith F 23 Phoenix 1:09:10 11:07 1163 789 25 330 C Raslavksy F 23 Phoenix 1:09:20 11:09 1718 790 81 331 Eva Field F 29 Phoenix 1:09:21 11:09 829 791 66 460 Nick Enoch M 29 Phoenix 1:09:36 11:10 180 792 38 332 Sierra Rodd F 44 Mesa 1:10:09 11:17 480 793 82 333 Gerri Polis F 28 Phoenix 1:10:37 11:20 1877 794 83 334 Dominica Bassett F 29 Phoenix 1:10:42 11:22 1276 795 78 461 Dan De Grande M 33 Mesa 1:10:42 11:22 1382 796 79 462 J P Patches M 34 Phoenix 1:10:42 11:22 1695 797 463 Dolf Strom M Paradise Valley 1:10:59 11:25 1807 798 74 335 Renee Rocheleau F 31 Peoria 1:11:17 11:27 478 799 75 336 Donna Schmidt F 31 Phoenix 1:11:36 11:30 1751 800 11 337 Brenda Shearer F 50 Phoenix 1:11:40 11:31 517 801 76 338 Jamie Sanchez F 30 Scottsdale 1:11:56 11:33 1742 802 67 464 Scott Jozefowski M 28 Fountain Hills 1:11:57 11:33 1531 803 81 465 Alex Sanchez M 35 Scottsdale 1:12:06 11:35 1741 804 12 339 Becky Patterson F 51 Phoenix 1:12:07 11:35 434 805 1 340 Mary Lou Carlson F 71 Minneapolis MN 1:12:11 11:36 740 806 341 Janet Herman F Davenport IA 1:12:15 11:36 1483 807 82 466 Dean Stevenson M 38 Scottsdale 1:12:43 11:41 2518 808 68 467 Mario Gavitt M 28 Tempe 1:12:46 11:41 206 809 7 468 Cliff Elkins M 67 Surprise 1:13:58 11:52 815 810 84 342 Nancy Collopy F 29 Chandler 1:14:43 12:00 1355 811 39 343 Cheryl Van Hemert F 42 Phoenix 1:14:49 12:02 1835 812 73 344 Diana Randolph F 39 Phoenix 1:15:14 12:05 2305 813 13 345 Mary Wilson F 51 Fountain Hills 1:15:19 12:07 1870 814 32 469 David Calvert M 52 Tempe 1:15:39 12:10 1321 815 40 346 Theresa Hopson F 42 1:15:44 12:10 2463 816 83 470 William Moore M 39 Tempe 1:16:16 12:15 1919 817 15 471 Dale Grim M 56 Phoenix 1:16:54 12:21 227 818 41 347 Anita March F 42 Phoenix 1:17:58 12:31 1023 819 42 348 Colleen Del Goirno F 43 Phoenix 1:17:58 12:31 788 820 43 349 Nancy Winship F 42 Phoenix 1:18:01 12:33 1240 821 77 350 Laura Ruthie F 31 CA 1:18:17 12:34 2530 822 19 351 Kathleen Palmer F 47 Tempe 1:19:01 12:42 424 823 85 352 Elizabeth Anguiano F 28 Sacramento CA 1:19:19 12:45 35 824 69 472 Scott Mc Williams M 27 Scottsdale 1:19:24 12:45 372 825 33 473 Douglas Ashby M 52 Scottsdale 1:19:35 12:47 672 826 74 353 Gail Harsha F 36 Phoenix 1:20:19 12:55 1476 827 2 354 Sally Cina F 71 Scottsdale 1:21:24 13:05 120 828 75 355 Gina Fifield F 39 Mesa 1:21:30 13:06 830 829 90 474 Sheldon Fifield M 40 Mesa 1:21:31 13:06 831 830 24 475 Kevin Sawicke M 24 Phoenix 1:22:08 13:11 1746 831 16 476 G Burnham Sr M 56 Phoenix 1:23:44 13:27 1317 832 20 356 Renee Roncone F 47 Phoenix 1:23:51 13:29 1122 833 7 477 R Dooling M 64 Phoenix 1:25:17 13:42 165 834 86 357 Jane Jurgensen F 29 Phoenix 1:27:50 14:07 955 835 1 358 Roberta Warshawsky F 65 Sun City West 1:28:30 14:14 620 836 21 359 Nadine Thorson F 49 Mesa 1:29:37 14:24 1196 837 17 478 Gary Thorson M 55 Mesa 1:30:18 14:30 1195 838 78 360 Stephanie Grimes F 34 Chandler 1:32:41 14:54 2049 839 87 361 Kelley Collins F 28 Paradise Valley 1:32:44 14:54 1352 840 22 362 Susan Featherston F 45 Phoenix 1:34:37 15:12 185 841 80 479 Benjamin Kendall M 31 Phoenix 1:34:39 15:13 310 842 3 363 Courtney Slama F 11 Mesa 1:39:49 16:03 2068

    14. STONERGEN - Birth Index 191
    2401, 1913, 1, Stanley FW, Camberwell, 1D1635, Bone. 2446, 1914, 3,Jesse F, Cuckfield, 2B264, Coman. 2484, 1916, 1, Alma G, Steyning,2B439, Sandys.
    http://www.stonergen.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/HTMBMD/BXY191.htm
    Seq Year Qtr Cnames District Ref Nee Albert Edward West Derby Eileen Marie East Preston Mary Richmond S Roy Dennis Brighton Violet Evelyn Eastbourne Charles W F Southampton Cissie Elizabeth Fulham Dorothy Eva Steyning Elsie Rotherham Florence Louisa Westhampnett Florence May Steyning George Edward Portsmouth George Frederick Uckfield James Edwin Horsham Leslie Reginald A S Midhurst Maria Leeds William Reigate William Victor Lambeth Alice B Guildford Barbara J Kingston Catherine I Steyning Dorothy M Steyning Henry S East Preston John W Steyning Nellie M Eastbourne William J H Marylebone Charles J Brighton Ivy F Brighton Margaret M Marylebone Walter J Horsham Winifred A Brighton Agnes R Thanet Bertram C B Kingston Doris L Hackney Dorothy V Brighton Elizabeth Lanchester George Coventry Jessica F Dartford Lilian J Brighton Lily Brighton Margaret Horsham Owen G R Hastings Alan F B Eastbourne Albert G Cuckfield Alona G N.Forest Harry L J Battle Harry W A Brighton Kathleen M Brighton Ralph P Bromley Vera Sculcoates Dorothy L Wandsworth Dulin Edith L Marylebone Austin Ivy G R Brighton Munnery John F Hunslet Forster Lilian N Horsham Pelling Margaret Barnsley Birchall Philip Paddington Griffin Eric J Eastbourne Steer Eric J Brighton Jones Ethel Croydon Wells George Wakefield Dawson James H Horsham Wicks Leslie Wakefield Warner Margaret V Brighton Stilwell Ronald St Olave Cox Sydney R Henley Jerome Thomas G Greenwich Harris Dora G W Ham Perren Fred B Totnes Trownson George Wakefield Sambrooks Lilian S J Spalding Stennett Rose V Guildford Chant Sidney H M Leeds Nicholls Wilfred Barnsley Platts Dorothy A Steyning Batchelor Dorothy M East Grinstead Bozier Ethel L W Derby Davies

    15. WCGS Guardianship
    BALDWIN. James H. 1858. BALDWIN. Jesse H. 1853. BALL. Calvin. 1812. Guidian. 1845.BEELER. Peter F. 1872. BELL. Daniel S. 1861. BOND. Bette. 1909. Bone. Cyrus. 1805.Bone. Cyrus S.
    http://www.co.warren.oh.us/genealogy/guardianship.htm
    Warren County Genealogical Society
    Warren County, Ohio
    Guardianships, 1803-1916 By Cardinal Research
    Used with Permission August 2002 This page contains an index to Guardianship Records of Warren County, Ohio for the years 1803 to 1916. This index was compiled by Cardinal Research . We have a copy in our library and it contains information such as the name of the deceased, guardian and the heirs he/she has guardianship over; full death date; and a reference to the original source. To make it easier for you to search these records we have included the name of the deceased and the death year. Researchers are encouraged to come in and look up these records. For those who are unable to come in to do research, we have a research department willing to help you. Please see the About Us page for more information. A B C D ... Back to Home Page A Surname Given Name Year ADAMS David ADAMS Mary Ann ADAMS May Ann ADAMS Henry ADAMS Jedediah ADAMS John ADAMS John ADAMS John ADAMS Marrhew ADDY Mary Ann ADKINSON David AGER Albright AGIN No Name AINSWORTH Lazarus ALEXANDER Edith ALEXANDER Jane ALEXANDER William ALEXANDER Wilson ALLEN Daniel C ALLEN John ALLEN Luman S ALLEN Martha ALLEN Thomas L AMMONS William ANDERSON No Name ANDERSON Alexander ANDERSON Archibald ANDERSON Henry ANDERSON James ANDERSON ANDERSON John ANDERSON Lindsey ANDERSON Malcom ANDERSON Susan ANDERSON William ANDERSON Williamm H ANDREW ANISON Mary Ann ANTRAM Catherine ANTRAM Edmund APPLE Jacob ARCHER Samuel H ARMSTRONG Abiah ARNSTRONG Samuel H ARRISMAN Jacob ARRISON Mary Ann ARTHUR ATHEY Fobert ATKINSON Andrew ATKINSON Liddleton ATKINSON

    16. Hopewell Cemetery F-K
    O ARLENE F. FANN. FARMER, AMANDA ELLEN (Bone) 02 MAR 1877 FATCHETT, MARY (WILLIAMSON) 07 JUN 1916. 24 SEP 1972 OCT 1991. S/O Jesse F. ESSIE REBECCA (VINEYARD) JARVIS
    http://www.rootsweb.com/~mowashin/cemetery/hopewell_f.html
    Hopewell Cemetery, Washington County, MO
    This cemetery is located in Breton Township, S33-T37N-R3E.
    Location/Directions: U Hwy to County Rd 506 (Hopewell Rd). Turn left, go to first road on right (Elliott Rd 507). Turn right; cemetery on right..
    Surnames A-E
    Surnames F-K
    Surnames L-M
    Surnames N-P
    Surnames R-Z
    FALURE, THOMAS J.
    CO I 90 PA INF FANN, ARLENE F. 22 DEC 1933
    W/O ROBERT J. FANN SR. FANN, EDNA B. (WILKINSON) 07 MAR 1913 05 JUN 1990 W/O NOLAN EDWARD FANN 01 APR 1929 FANN, NOLAN EDWARD 09 MAR 1908 14 APR 1958 FANN, ROBERT J. SR. 14 OCT 1931
    H/O ARLENE F. FANN FARMER, AMANDA ELLEN (BONE) 02 MAR 1877 29 OCT 1948 FATCHETT, ALICE 09 JUN 1893 BORN IN ENGLAND. W/O JOHN B. FATCHETT. FATCHETT, ANNIE L. 02 FEB 1854 16 APR 1918 W/O GEORGE FATCHETT FATCHETT, ARTHUR
    FATCHETT, ARTHUR M.
    FATCHETT, CATHERINE 15 NOV 1850 11 JAN 1905 W/O JOHN R. FATCHETT FATCHETT, CHARLES FRANCIS 25 JUN 1875 14 OCT 1957 FATCHETT, DAUGHTER 01 APR 1909 01 APR 1909
    FATCHETT, E.F.
    FATCHETT, EMMA AUGUSTA (STARK) 02 SEP 1873 02 FEB 1958 FATCHETT, FRANCIS J. "FRANK"
    FATCHETT, GEORGE

    17. WCGS Deaths1916-20
    Mary C. 1918. 153. BEELER. Jacob F. 1920. 197. BEEMON. Warren. Bone. John Quincy.1916. 116. Bone. Sylvan E. 1918. 154. BOOTH. 1916. 116. BURSK. Jesse. 1916. 116.BURTON. Oscar. 1918.
    http://www.co.warren.oh.us/genealogy/deaths1916-20.htm
    Warren County Genealogical Society
    Warren County, Ohio
    Death Records, 1916-1920 This page contains an index to Death Records for Warren County, Ohio, compiled by the Warren County Genealogical Society, from the 1916 to 1920. These records have been compiled from the original death records recorded at the Vital Statistics. This online record lists the name of the deceased. For an every name index and additional information on the deceased, please refer to the index in our library. The record kept at the Warren County Genealogical Society library contains the following information (when known): deceased's name; death date; cemetery where they are buried; age at death; birth date and place if known; parent's names; and their parents place of birth. If you find your ancestor listed here and would like more information and/or a certified copy of the entry please contact our research department listed on the About Us page. A B C D ... Back to Home Page Other helpful records Obituaries
    Wills and Estates

    Coroner's Inquest

    Cemeteries
    ...
    SSDI
    A Surname Given Name Year Index ABBOT Infant ADAMS Jane ADAMS Milton ADDIS Temperance ADELBERGER Elizabeth ALBERTSON Cornelius ALBERTSON Josiah ALBRIGHT Emma Irene ALBRIGHT William C ALLEN John W ALLMYER Sydney ANDERSON Anna L ANDERSON Charles ANDERSON Christopher ANDERSON John B ANTRICAN William APGAR Alla Cheria APGAR Francis C APPLE Infant APPLE Infant ARCHER Landon C ARMBRUSTER Infant ARMBRUSTER Infant ARMENTROUT James A ARTHUR Eliza V ARTHUR Erastus ARTHUR Nolan W ASHTON Nolan ASHTON Eliza AST August AUGST Rudolph AUNKER

    18. Listing Of Authors
    Bennett, Arnold, 18671931. Benson, E. F. ( Edward Frederic), 1867-1940 AKA Browne, Thomas Alexander, 1826-1915. Bone, Jesse F. ( Jesse Franklin), 1916- Bonnin, Gertrude (Zitkala-Sa
    http://www.e-text.worldwide-library.org/listing_of_authors.htm
    This is www.e-text.worldwide-library.org
    the e-text control site of the
    Worldwide-Library organization
    Index site Home site UK2- Test Library
    Find out about the WWL ...
    Go to master site index
    Select section required
    Home page for this site
    Listing of authors
    e-texts we hold
    Other identified texts ...
    Texts we can't have
    Listing of authors
    Information
    Authors
    Editors and translators
    Links
    See the information page for a description of this table.
    A
    Abbott, David Phelps, 1863-1934
    Abbott, Edwin Abbott, 1838-1926 AKA: Square, A
    Abbott, John S. C. (John Stevens Cabot), 1805-1877
    Adams, Andy, 1859-1935
    Adams, Henry, 1838-1918
    Adams, John Quincy, 1767-1848
    Adams, Samuel, 1722-1803
    Adams, William Taylor, 1822-1897 AKA: Optic, Oliver, 1822-1897
    Addams, Jane, 1860-1935
    Addison, Joseph, 1672-1719
    Aesop, 620(?)B.C.-563(?)B.C. Aiken, Conrad Potter, 1889-1966 Aikman, William, 1824-1909 Ainsworth, William Harrison, 1805-1882

    19. Carolina Cemetery, Falls Co. Cemeteries Of TX
    Barganier. Nina Bell. Dec 24 1897. Feb 27 1916. . Barganier. Oberia P. Jun 13 1901.-. Feb 03 1826. Mar 23 1892. W/o John. Bone. Jesse F. -. -. CSA Co C 22nd TX Cav.Bone.
    http://www.cemeteries-of-tx.com/Etx/Falls/cemetery/carolina-h.htm
    Carolina Cemetery Falls Co. TX Submitted by Morgan Moran 2002 Cemeteries of Texas Coordinator: Dolores I. Bishop Cooley-Gates info by Ken Gates(KG) A- H I-Z Last Name First Name Birth Death Comments Adams Nancy Oct 15 1906 W/o P. Adams Paten Aug 19 1817 Aug 12 1900 H/o Nancy Adkins Alvah D. Oct 18 1884 Sep 16 1886 Adkins Bradon C. Jul 03 1876 Jul 24 1876 Adkins Irah Feb 26 1857 Jul 10 1919 "Mother" W/o J.E. Adkins J.E. Mar 22 1854 Mar 10 1928 Adkins Melinda May 01 1830 Mar 29 1892 W/o Samuel Adkins Samuel Apr 07 1827 Jul 09 1912 Age: 85 yrs 3 mos 2 days Adkins William L. Aug 04 1858 Feb 11 1874 Akin Bertha Eldorado Akin Eldorado A. Jun 06 1864 Apr 02 1921 W/o T.L. Akin Pauline Sep 06 1901 Akin Sydney T. Sep 04 1880 Feb 26 1896 Akin Thomas Lakey Mar 12 1858 May 25 1938 Allen Martha M. Feb 13 1845 Dec 22 1903 W/o Joseph Allen N.N. Oct 25 1877 May 07 1903 H/o M.E. Allgood Mary V. Feb 05 1882 Feb 07 1931 W/o W.Y. Allgood Wiley Y. Aug 30 1879 May 12 1953 Bachelor Dan Aug 14 1871 Feb 13 1948 "Uncle" Bachelor Tom Jan 29 1876 Dec 31 1961 "Uncle" Bailey Huldy Aug 12 1849 Aug 25 1907 W/o Joseph Barganier Carey Brooks Sep 01 1920 Jul 30 1926 Barganier Carey D.B.

    20. Adolphus Boyd - 1916 - Journey To The Past
    January 14, 1916. helped Jesse Hammons kill his hogs to January 29, 1916. taken the Bone out of some meat and Horace gon to F M Talberts to night to
    http://www.arkansasties.com/Special/BoydDiary/1916.htm
    Home
    Search

    Cemetery List

    Order Photographs
    ... Introduction January 1, 1916 worked some on my cow shed rained last night and this eavning Mr Pool went to Cabot to day January 2, 1916 went to Sunday scool Sallie Carmical come home with us for dinner Bud Lewis and Marrie Roe married Friday night Dec 31 January 3, 1916 sawd wood for Grover all day Mr Jackson helped narley evry body got the Lagrip Drucys little calf January 4, 1916 sawd wood all day for my self Grover and Mr jackson helped Earley Barentine married last usnday being the second day of January January 5, 1916 hauled wood for Grover till noon and for me this eavning it is raining to night J D Wood and Jeanie Aken hear this eavning January 6, 1916 put in a window at Grovers this mroning went to the speaking this eavning at Zion Hill January 7, 1916 worked all day Grover helped me wee sawd posts this eavning January 8, 1916 went to church to day helped John Abbot kill hogs this morning January 9, 1916 went to church this morning and to Jesse hammons this eavning and to W E Douglasses asthey are sick misting rain to day January 10, 1916

    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

    Page 1     1-20 of 104    1  | 2  | 3  | 4  | 5  | 6  | Next 20

    free hit counter